Skip to content ↓

Presentation Night - September 2014

This gallery contains a selection of photographs of our 2014 Presentation Night award winners

  • AMID Special Award - Chloe Harvey

    AMID Special Award - Chloe Harvey.jpg
    3027
    AMID Special Award - Chloe Harvey
  • BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team

    BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team.jpg
    3028
    BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team
  • BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team (Gareth De Beer)

    BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team (Gareth De Beer).jpg
    3048
    BHE Special Award - Citizenship Team (Gareth De Beer)
  • COMMS Special Award - Alexandra Lawless

    COMMS Special Award - Alexandra Lawless.jpg
    3029
    COMMS Special Award - Alexandra Lawless
  • MAIT Special Award - Maths Challenge Team

    MAIT Special Award - Maths Challenge Team.jpg
    3030
    MAIT Special Award - Maths Challenge Team
  • PNS Special Award - U15 Cricket Team

    PNS Special Award - U15 Cricket Team.jpg
    3031
    PNS Special Award - U15 Cricket Team
  • Principal's award - Harrison Tomkins

    Principal's award - Harrison Tomkins.jpg
    3032
    Principal's award - Harrison Tomkins
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9004

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9004.jpg
    3033
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9004
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9005

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9005.jpg
    3034
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9005
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9006

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9006.jpg
    3035
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9006
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9007

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9007.jpg
    3036
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9007
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9008

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9008.jpg
    3037
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9008
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9009

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9009.jpg
    3038
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9009
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9010

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9010.jpg
    3039
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9010
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9011

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9011.jpg
    3040
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9011
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9012

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9012.jpg
    3041
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9012
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9013

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9013.jpg
    3042
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9013
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9016

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9016.jpg
    3043
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9016
  • Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9017

    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9017.jpg
    3044
    Yr 11 and 13 Achievement Certificates 9017
  • PNS KS3 award - Violeta Purina

    PNS KS3 award - Violeta Purina.jpg
    3025
    PNS KS3 award - Violeta Purina
  • PNS KS4 award - Zoe Hall

    PNS KS4 award - Zoe Hall.jpg
    3026
    PNS KS4 award - Zoe Hall
  • AMID KS3 KS4 awards - Adam Short and Aimee Foster

    AMID KS3 KS4 awards - Adam Short and Aimee Foster.jpg
    3045
    AMID KS3 KS4 awards - Adam Short and Aimee Foster
  • BHE KS3 KS4 awards - Ellie Fox Ricketts and Emma Potter

    BHE KS3 KS4 awards - Ellie Fox Ricketts and Emma Potter.jpg
    3046
    BHE KS3 KS4 awards - Ellie Fox Ricketts and Emma Potter
  • COMMS KS3 KS4 awards - Macy Henderson and Michael Siscar

    COMMS KS3 KS4 awards - Macy Henderson and Michael Siscar.jpg
    3047
    COMMS KS3 KS4 awards - Macy Henderson and Michael Siscar
  • MAIT KS4 and KS3 award winners Evie Berry and Tijana Karan with their prizes from RS Components

    MAIT KS4 and KS3 award winners Evie Berry and Tijana Karan with their prizes from RS Components.jpg
    3049
    MAIT KS4 and KS3 award winners Evie Berry and Tijana Karan with their prizes from RS Components
  • Unit KS3 and KS4 award winners Ronan Kelly and Liam Collins with their prizes from RS Components

    Unit KS3 and KS4 award winners Ronan Kelly and Liam Collins with their prizes from RS Components.jpg
    3050
    Unit KS3 and KS4 award winners Ronan Kelly and Liam Collins with their prizes from RS Components